Make your own free website on Tripod.com
TiFs ERiK von DeTTeN SiTe
New! | Erik Biography | Erik Pictures | Erik Filmography | Princess Diaries | Erik Interviews | Polls and Quizzes | I met Erik von Detten! | Erik News/Gossip | Erik Media | Awards | Chat and more! | Link Me | Meet the Fans! | Fan of the Month | Related Links | Bunch-a-Links | Mailbag | About Creator | Contact Me | Address Book

Home









Erik Biography

Erik Von Detten...

eriksweety.jpg

I'll describe my star's life and career

To get in touch with this celeb: erik@celebityblvd.com

Full Name: Erik Thomas Von Detten
Nicknames: Sunshine Boy, The Bear, and the Guy
Birthplace: San Diego, California
Birthday: October 3, 1982
Astrological Sign: Libra
Location: Manhattan Beach, California

Favorites
Favorite Color: Green & Silver
Favorite Food: Sushi
Favorite Place to be: On his sail boat
Favorite Sport: Skateboarding, Surfing, and boating
Favorite Bands: The Beatles and Barenaked Ladies


From the Fans...

Got any more information tell me. I would love to hear it from the fans! : )